We would like to inform you that in connection with the celebration of the Navruz in order to create convenience for the Bank's customers during the holidays at the Banking Services Centers "Oltintepa" and "Tarakkiyot" on March 19, 22 and 23, 2022 was announced working days and money transfer services will be available through the international systems Zolotaya Korona, Western Union, Money Gram, Contact, Unistream and Asia Express, as well as currency exchange operations. And also on holidays, at the BSC "Chilanzar" and "Dilkusho", at the special cash desk "Poytakht Autosavdo" will be available operations on foreign exchange transactions.
In addition, these days in the mobile applications of MyAlliance and Alliance, remote receipt of money transfers received through the system Zolotaya Korona will be available, with the transfer of the received funds to a sum or international plastic cards.
Addresses and telephones of banking service centers: