Be familiar with all operations on your card!
You will immediately know about credit of funds on the card and all operations with card; on your phone appropriate SMS massages will come. SMS notification service allows significantly increase security of settlements on your card.
Please, pay attention to the fact, that for SMS massages coming to your mobile phone payment will be surcharged, which size you can specify with your mobile communication operator.
For service connection, please, apply to the bank branch with document identifying your personality  or connect service autonomously using infokiosks of JSCB "ASIA ALLIANCE BANK" or infokiosks of any other bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
SMS notification service of cards UZCARD holders is rendered by Unified All-Republican Processing Center in cooperation with commercial banks of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
To activate the HUMO card service, contact the bank branch with an identity document.