On June 30, 2017 in the Head office the second intermediate prize drawing took place in the framework of the Campaign "Open VISA card and win a trip for two persons to Bali".
As in the first drawing, the organizers demonstrated the transparency of the event process. The Clients came to the drawing could personally make sure that the numbers of their cards participated in the lottery. Every Client came was granted with a small gift from the Bank.
The guests- participants of the drawing were given the opportunity to spin the drum and pull out the prize numbers. 10 items of household appliances were disposed and the Clients of Operational Management department of Mirzo-Ulugbek, Shaykhantakhur, Mirabad and Samarkand branches were the most successful this time in winning the prizes.
The final drawing will be held on August 1, 2017 at 16:30 at the Head office of the Bank.
We remind you that the Campaign shall last until July 31, there's still time to come to any Bank branch to open VISA GOLD or VISA CLASSIC cards and compete for prizes!
In addition to household appliances on August 1, 2017 the Super Prize shall be competed – a trip for two persons to Bali (Indonesia) "All inclusive" from August 18 to August 30, 2017.
Waiting for all the participants of the Campaign on our final drawing!