Dear clients of the bank!
On 20th September of 2021 Live on the page "ASIA ALLIANCE BANK" in Instagram, the fifth drawing of prizes was held under the terms of the Super Promotion "Towards the Dream!", conducted jointly with the International payment system MasterCard. Today 1136 people were able to take part in the drawing of prizes, having fulfilled all the necessary conditions.
Today the following prizes were drawn, which went to the next lucky ones:
-A certificate for 1,000,000 sums was won by a client of the Mirzo Ulugbek branch of our Bank DILNOZA AKBARALIEVA, with a card number ending in 0975;
-A client of the Mirzo Ulugbek branch, MEXRIBON DAVLETOVA, won a certificate for 1,000,000 sums. with card number, with the last digits 1798;
-A certificate for 1,000,000 sums was won by a client of the Bukhara DILFUZA RADJABORA, whose card ends with the numbers 6150;
- Cash equivalent to the value of a car brand Nexia-III 2 Position AV-OPTIMUM/PLUS,  won the client of Operation division "ASIA ALLIANCE BANK" DAMIR MUINOV, whose card number ends with digits 7367.
We sincerely congratulate the winners of the fifth prizes draw!
If you did not fulfill all the conditions and could not participate in the last drawing, do not be discouraged, every month, by the end of the year, we will not only hold a drawing of additional prizes, but we will also play remaining the third super prizes.
- Cash equal to the value of a KIA Seltos car, which will be raffled off on December 20, 2021.